CÁC TRẬN ĐANG THI ĐẤU

18-01 22:00
HT 
 Arsenal
Sheffield United 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Brighton
Aston Villa 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Manchester City
Crystal Palace 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Norwich
Bournemouth  1
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Southampton
Wolves 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 West Ham
Everton 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Real Madrid
Sevilla 
18-01 21:30
67' 
 Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund 
18-01 21:30
68' 
 Hoffenheim
Eintr. Frankfurt 
18-01 21:30
67' 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Werder Bremen 
18-01 21:30
69' 
 Koln
Wolfsburg 
18-01 21:30
69' 
 Mainz 05
Freiburg 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Preston North End
Charlton Athletic 
18-01 22:00
HT 
1  Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Bristol City
Barnsley 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Huddersfield Town
Brentford 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Birmingham
Cardiff City 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Millwall
Reading 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Swansea City
Wigan Athletic 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Derby County
Hull City 
18-01 22:30
25' 
 Aves
Portimonense 
18-01 22:30
27' 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Santa Clara 
Cyprus - Cyprus 1 Division
18-01 22:00
Postp. 
 AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol 
Egypt - Egypt Premier League
18-01 22:00
HT 
 El Entag Al Harby
Haras El Hedoud 
England - England Conference
18-01 22:00
HT 
 AFC Fylde
Torquay United 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Aldershot Town
Chorley 
18-01 22:00
Postp. 
 Barnet
Dagenham and Redbridge 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Eastleigh
Chesterfield 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Halifax Town
Maidenhead United 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Notts County
Dover Athletic 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Solihull Moors
Boreham Wood  
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Stockport County
Sutton United 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Wrexham
Woking 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Yeovil Town
Hartlepool United FC 
18-01 22:15
42' 
 Ebbsfleet United
Harrogate Town 
England - England Conference North Division
18-01 22:00
Postp. 
 AFC Telford United
Blyth Spartans 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Bradford Park Avenue
Brackley Town 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Curzon Ashton
Farsley Celtic 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Darlington
Alfreton Town 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Gateshead
Altrincham 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Guiseley
Gloucester City 
18-01 22:00
Postp. 
 Kettering Town
Hereford 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Kidderminster
Spennymoor Town 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Kings Lynn
York City 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Leamington
Chester FC 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Southport FC
Boston United 
England - England Conference South Division
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Bath City
Hemel Hempstead Town 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Chelmsford City
Eastbourne Borough 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Concord Rangers
Weymouth 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Dorking
Billericay Town 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Dulwich Hamlet
Chippenham Town 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Havant and Waterlooville
Wealdstone 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Oxford City
Braintree Town 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Slough Town
Dartford 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 St Albans City
Maidstone United 
18-01 22:00
Postp. 
 Tonbridge Angels
Hampton & Richmond 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Welling United
Hungerford Town 
England - England Divison 1
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Doncaster Rovers
Coventry 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Sunderland 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Ipswich 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Bolton Wanderers
Portsmouth 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Lincoln City
Blackpool 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Rotherham United
Bristol Rovers 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Fleetwood Town
Shrewsbury Town 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Wycombe Wanderers
Rochdale 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Peterborough United 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Gillingham
Oxford United 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Accrington Stanley
Southend United 
18-01 22:00
Cancel 
 Bury
Burton Albion 
England - England Divison 2
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Plymouth Argyle
Mansfield Town 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Port Vale
Leyton Orient 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Crewe Alexandra
Cheltenham Town 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Bradford AFC
Scunthorpe United 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Oldham Athletic
Carlisle 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Forest Green Rovers
Salford City 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Newport County
Swindon 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Grimsby Town
Exeter City 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Cambridge United
Stevenage Borough 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Northampton Town
Morecambe 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Walsall
Crawley Town 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Colchester United
Macclesfield Town 
Iceland - Reykjavik Tournament
18-01 22:15
43' 
 Valur
Vikingur Reykjavik 
Israel - Israel Premier League
18-01 22:30
25' 
 Maccabi Haifa
Sektzia Nes Tziona  1
Italy - Italy C1A
18-01 21:00
 
 Pomigliano
Pistoiese 
Italy - Italy C1B
18-01 21:00
FT 
1  Sambenedettese
Vis Pesaro 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Feralpisalo
Fermana 
Italy - Italy Serie B
18-01 21:00
90+ 
 Juve Stabia
Empoli 
Kuwait - Kuwait League
18-01 22:55
3' 
 Al Ttadamon
Al-Qadsia 
Northern Ireland - Northern Ireland Premier League
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Ballymena United
Glenavon Lurgan 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Carrick Rangers
Cliftonville 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Crusaders FC
Larne 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Institute
Glentoran 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine 
Portugal - Liga de Honora
18-01 22:00
HT 
 UD Oliveirense
Feirense 
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Arabia King's Cup
18-01 22:40
17' 
 Al Wehda Mecca
Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA) 
Scotland - Scotland Division 2
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Cove Rangers
Cowdenbeath 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Elgin City
Stenhousemuir 
Scotland - Scotland FA Cup
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Aberdeen
Dumbarton 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Alloa Athletic
Inverness C.T. 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Arbroath
Falkirk 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Ayr Utd
Ross County 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Bonnyrigg Rose
Clyde 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 East Kilbride
Bsc Glasgow 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Hamilton
Edinburgh City 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Hearts
Airdrie United 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Kilmarnock
Queens Park 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Livingston
Raith Rovers 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 St. Johnstone
Greenock Morton 
Spain - Spain Ladies Premier League
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Barcelona Womens
Rayo Vallecano Womens 
Spain - Spain Segunda Division B
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Numancia
Sporting de Gijon 
Spain - Spain Segunda Division B Grupo 2
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Leioa
CD Izarra 
Turkey - Super Lig
18-01 21:00
90+ 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Yeni Malatyaspor 
World - International Friendly
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Bochum 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Dynamo Dresden
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
18-01 22:00
HT 
 Portugal Womens U19
Switzerland Womens U19 

Theo dõi kênh Youtube

BẢNG XẾP HẠNG