TỔNG HỢP KẾT QUẢ - LỊCH THI ĐẤU

22-08 21:00
FT 
 Astana
BATE Borisov 
22-08 22:00
HT 
 Avan Academy
F91 Dudelange 
23-08 00:00
 
 Malmo
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
23-08 00:00
 
 Suduva
Ferencvarosi TC 
23-08 00:30
 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
23-08 00:30
 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
NK Maribor 
23-08 00:45
 
 Kobenhavn
Riga 
23-08 01:00
 
 AEK Athens
Trabzonspor 
23-08 01:00
 
 Legia Warszawa
Glasgow Rangers 
23-08 01:30
 
 PSV Eindhoven
Apollon Limassol FC 
23-08 01:30
 
 AZ Alkmaar
Royal Antwerp 
23-08 01:30
 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Vitoria Guimaraes 
23-08 01:30
 
 Strasbourg
Eintr. Frankfurt 
23-08 01:30
 
 Gent
NK Rijeka 
23-08 01:45
 
 Sporting Braga
Spartak Moscow 
23-08 01:45
 
 Linfield FC
Qarabag 
23-08 01:45
 
 Celtic
AIK Solna 
23-08 02:00
 
 Espanyol
Zorya 
23-08 02:00
 
 Partizan Belgrade
Molde 
23-08 02:00
 
 Torino
Wolves 
23-08 02:00
 
 Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki 
22-08 07:30
FT 
 Flamengo
Internacional RS 
23-08 05:15
 
 River Plate
Cerro Porteno 
23-08 07:30
 
 Corinthians
Fluminense 
22-08 07:00
FT 
1  DC United
New York Red Bulls  1
22-08 09:30
FT 
 Los Angeles
San Jose Earthquakes 
23-08 08:30
 
 Sporting Kansas City
Minnesota United 
Argentina - Argentina Primera B Nacional
23-08 05:15
 
 Instituto
Sarmiento Junin 
Asia - Arabian Champions League
23-08 00:00
 
 Asas Djibouti Telecom
Js Saoura 
Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan 1st Division
22-08 19:30
 
 Qaradag Lokbatan
Standard Sumgayit 2 
22-08 19:30
 
 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Fk Moik Baku 
22-08 19:30
 
1  Keshla 2
Neftchi Baku 2  1
Belgium - Belgium Reserve Pro League Cup
22-08 20:00
FT 
 Union Saint Gilloise Reserves
Standard Liege Reserves 
Bolivia - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
22-08 07:00
FT 
 Real Potosi
Royal Pari 
Brazil - Brazil Copa Verde
22-08 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Acreano
Ypiranga Pe 
Brazil - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
23-08 01:00
 
 Nacional Ac Sao Paulo Youth
Gremio Novorizontin Youth 
23-08 01:00
 
 Desportiva Ferroviaria U20
Palmeiras Youth 
23-08 03:00
 
 Galvez Youth
Andira U20 
Brazil - Brazil Serie B
22-08 07:30
FT 
 Ponte Preta
CRB (AL) 
23-08 07:30
 
 Bragantino SP
Coritiba (PR) 
Bulgaria - Bulgaria U19
22-08 22:00
HT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad U19
Ma Alexis U19 
22-08 22:00
HT 
 Slavia Sofia U19
Vereya Stara Zagora U19 
22-08 22:00
HT 
 Montana U19
Tsarsko Selo U19 
Colombia - Colombia Copa Mustang
22-08 08:00
FT 
1  Deportivo Cali
Atletico Nacional 
23-08 04:00
 
 CD Jaguares
Alianza Petrolera 
23-08 06:00
 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Aguilas Doradas 
23-08 08:00
 
 Santa Fe
America de Cali 
Colombia - Colombia Primera B
23-08 03:00
 
 Valledupar
Deportivo Pereira 
23-08 03:00
 
 Bogota
Boyaca Chico 
23-08 03:30
 
 Universitario De Popayan
Deportes Quindio 
23-08 06:00
 
 Real Cartagena
Barranquilla 
Concacaf - CONCACAF League
22-08 07:00
FT 
1  Club Comunicaciones
Guastatoya 
22-08 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Saprissa
Aguila 
23-08 05:00
 
 Waterhouse Fc
Herediano 
23-08 07:00
 
 Forge
CD Olimpia 
23-08 09:00
 
 Alianza San Salvador
Tauro 
Denmark - Denmark 4.Liga
22-08 23:15
 
 Norresundby 2
Kjellerup IF 
Estonia - Estonia Esi Liiga
22-08 23:00
 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Tallinna Levadia 2 
22-08 23:00
 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
Finland - Finland Kakkonen Lohko A
22-08 23:00
 
 Kiffen
Pepo 
Finland - Finland Kakkonen Lohko B
22-08 22:00
HT 
 Fc Espoo
Gnistan 
Finland - Finland Kolmonen
22-08 22:30
27' 
 Tups
LPS Helsinki 
22-08 22:30
26' 
 Korsnas Ff
I Jbk 
22-08 23:00
 
 Rips
Joki 
22-08 23:00
 
 Tpk
Inter Turku 2 
22-08 23:00
 
 Kultsu
Peltirumpu 
22-08 23:00
 
 Paiha
Aifk Turku 
22-08 23:15
 
 Atlantis Ii
Koips 
23-08 00:00
 
 Tkt
Fc Ilves-kissat 
Finland - Finland Ykkonen
22-08 22:30
26' 
 Tpv Tampere
Musa 
Germany - Germany Regionalliga Nord
23-08 00:30
 
 BSV Rehden
VfB Oldenburg 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
23-08 01:30
 
 Lincoln City
Glacis United 
Iceland - Iceland Division 1
23-08 01:00
 
 Haukar
Umf Afturelding 
India - India Shillong Premier League
22-08 18:30
 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Nangkiew Irat 
Indonesia - Indonesia Liga 2
22-08 15:30
 
 PSIM Yogyakarta
Persiba Balikpapan 
22-08 15:30
FT 
 Persita Tangerang
Psgc Ciamis 
Indonesia - Indonesia Liga 3
22-08 15:00
FT 
 Citeureup Raya
Fearless Persekabtas 
22-08 15:00
FT 
 Depok United
Persebam Kabupaten Bogor 
22-08 15:00
FT 
 Perses Sumedang
Persima Majalengka 
22-08 15:00
FT 
 Persipo Purwakarta
Persikasi Kabupaten Bekasi 
22-08 15:05
FT 
 Sultan Muda
Kabomania 
22-08 15:10
FT 
 Psit Kota Cirebon
Maung Anom 
22-08 15:15
FT 
 Persepam Pamekasan
Ps Kota Pahlawan 
Indonesia - Indonesia U20
22-08 14:00
FT 
 Bali United U20
Pusamania Borneo U20 
22-08 18:00
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya U20
Psm Makassar U20  1
Iran - Iran League Division 1
22-08 19:45
FT 
 Fajr Sepasi
Shahrdari Tabriz 
22-08 20:15
FT 
 Navad Urmia
Sepidroud Rasht  1
22-08 20:20
FT 
 Mes Krman
Khouneh Be Khouneh 
22-08 20:20
FT 
 Malavan
Arman Gohar Sirjan 
22-08 20:30
FT 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Esteghlal Khozestan 
22-08 20:30
FT 
 Baderan Tehran
Niroye Zamini 
22-08 20:30
FT 
 Damash Gilan FC
Persepolis Pakdasht 
22-08 20:45
FT 
1  Oxin Alborz
Shahrdary Arak 
22-08 21:00
FT 
 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Qashqai Shiraz 
Iran - Iran Pro League
22-08 21:40
57' 
 Persepolis
Pars Jonoubi Jam 
22-08 22:15
43' 
 Gol Gohar
Nassaji Mazandaran 
22-08 22:45
4' 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Teraktor-Sazi 
22-08 22:45
12' 
 Zob Ahan
Saipa 
Iran - Iran U23 Championship
22-08 12:30
FT 
1  Arvand Charkh Shemiran U23
Olympic Andisheh U23 
22-08 13:30
FT 
1  Baderan Tehran U23
Paykan U23 
22-08 17:30
FT 
 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht U23
Moghavemat Tehran U23 
22-08 18:30
FT 
 Cypress Teresopolis U23
Saipa U23 
22-08 19:30
FT 
 Oghab Tehran U23
Esteghlal Tehran U23 
22-08 20:00
FT 
 Abi Pooshan U23
Naft Iranian U23 
22-08 20:30
FT 
 Niroye Zamini U23
Moghavemat Tehran B U23 
Ireland - Ireland Leinster Senior Cup
23-08 00:30
 
 Wayside Celtic
Tek United 
23-08 01:45
 
 Mochtas
Tolka Rovers 
Israel - Israel Leumit League
22-08 23:00
 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
22-08 23:00
 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
22-08 23:00
 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
22-08 23:00
 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
22-08 23:00
 
 Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Akko 
Kenya - Kenya Premier League
22-08 15:45
FT 
1  Wazito
Mathare United 
Korea - Korea Women's League
22-08 17:00
FT 
 Chungbuk Sportstoto womens
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
22-08 17:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Seoul Amazones womens 
22-08 17:00
FT 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Busan Sangmu womens 
22-08 17:00
 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Changnyeong Womens 
Malaysia - Malaysia President U21 Cup
22-08 15:45
FT 
 Terengganu 3 U21
Petaling Jaya City U21 
22-08 15:45
FT 
 Uitm U21
Perak U21 
22-08 15:45
FT 
 Pknp U21
Johor Darul Tazim Iii U21 
22-08 16:30
FT 
 Selangor U21
Selangor Pkns U21 
Mexico - Mexico Liga MX Femenil
23-08 04:00
 
 Cruz Azul Womens
Tigres Womens 
23-08 04:00
 
 Monarcas Morelia Womens
Saint Louis Athletica Womens 
23-08 04:00
 
 Queretaro Womens
Puebla Womens 
23-08 06:00
 
 Tijuana Womens
Santos Laguna Womens 
23-08 06:00
 
 Toluca Womens
Club America Womens 
23-08 07:00
 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Pachuca Womens 
23-08 09:00
 
 Monterrey Womens
Juarez Womens 
Mexico - Primera Divison A
23-08 08:30
 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Zacatepec 
Nicaragua - Nicaragua Primera Division
22-08 08:00
FT 
 Real Esteli
Las Sabanas 
Norway - Norway Adeccoligaen
23-08 00:00
 
 Skeid Oslo
Start Kristiansand 
Norway - Norwegian Junior U19
22-08 23:30
 
 Oppsal U19
Lorenskog U19 
22-08 23:30
 
 Follo U19
Valerenga U19 
22-08 23:45
 
 Stabaek U19
Nordstrand U19 
23-08 00:30
 
 Fredrikstad U19
Sparta Sarpsborg U19 
23-08 00:30
 
 Ham kam U19
Lillestrom U19 
23-08 01:15
 
 Lyn Fotball U19
Raufoss U19 
23-08 01:15
 
 Kfum U19
Skeid Oslo U19 
23-08 01:15
 
 Strommen U19
Krakeroy U19 
23-08 01:15
 
 Ullern 2 U19
Baerum U19 
23-08 01:30
 
 Skedsmo U19
Kongsvinger U19 
Portugal - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
22-08 22:00
HT 
 Benfica U23
Feirense U23 
Qatar - Qatar
22-08 21:20
77' 
 Al-Gharafa
Al Shahaniya 
22-08 23:30
 
 Al-Sailiya
Al Khor SC 
Russia - Russia Women's Premier League
22-08 18:00
FT 
 Chertanovo Moscow Womens
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Womens  1
22-08 21:00
FT 
 Torpedo Izhevsk Womens
Ryazan Womens 
22-08 21:00
FT 
 Zvezda Irkutsk Womens
Lokomotiv Moscow Womens 
22-08 23:00
 
 Kubanochka Krasnodar Womens
Cska Moscow Womens 
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Arabia Division 1
22-08 23:00
 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Dhamk 
23-08 00:50
 
 Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)
Al Adalh 
Sweden - Sweden Cup
22-08 22:45
9' 
 Vargarda Ik
Falkenbergs FF 
22-08 23:00
 
 Bk Astrio
IFK Goteborg 
22-08 23:00
 
 Ik Gauthiod
Elfsborg 
22-08 23:30
 
 Akropolis IF
Djurgardens 
22-08 23:30
 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Helsingborg IF 
22-08 23:30
 
 Dagsbergs If
IK Brage 
Sweden - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
23-08 00:00
 
 Hassleholms If
IFK Hassleholm 
Thailand - Thailand U19
22-08 14:00
FT 
 Air Force Central U19
Muang Thong United U19 
22-08 14:00
FT 
 Port U19
Police Tero U19  1
22-08 16:00
FT 
 Grakcu Sai Mai United U19
Raj Pracha U19 
22-08 16:00
FT 
 Kasetsart U19
Bangkok United U19 
Ukraine - Ukraine Division 2
22-08 21:00
FT 
 Cherkashchyna Akademiya
Balkany Zorya  1
Ukraine - Ukraine U21 Liga
22-08 19:00
FT 
1  Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Mariupol U21  1
USA - USA NPSL
22-08 07:00
 
 Tormenta
Chattanooga Red Wolves 
23-08 06:00
 
 Lansing Ignite
North Texas 
USA - USL First Division
22-08 07:00
 
1  Nashville
New York Red Bulls B 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Cup
22-08 21:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Nasaf Qarshi 
22-08 21:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Termez Surkhon 
World - International Friendly
22-08 13:35
FT 
 Kcb
Afc Leopards Sc 
22-08 15:00
FT 
 Romania Womens U17
Hungary Womens U17 
22-08 16:30
FT 
 Sydney
Manly United 
22-08 19:20
FT 
 Uganda Military
Tanzania Military 
22-08 20:50
 
 Mrbat
Dhufar 
22-08 21:00
88' 
 Al-Wasl
Al-Dhafra 
22-08 22:00
HT 
 Slovakia U19
Macedonia U19 
22-08 22:15
42' 
 Ajman
Hatta 
22-08 22:15
42' 
 Al-Jazira UAE
Al Khaleej 
22-08 23:00
 
 Jordan U19
Palestine U19 
22-08 23:00
 
 AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos N 
23-08 00:30
 
 Banni Yas
Al-Sharjah 
23-08 01:15
 
 Ud Moron
Ud Villamartin 
23-08 01:30
 
 Ud Bellavista
Castilleja 
23-08 01:40
 
 Spal Youth
Bologna U20 
23-08 03:00
 
 Fomboni
C. A. Bizertin